Open Menu
HOME
NEWS
FIXTURES AND RESULTS
FIXTURES
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
RESULTS
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
LEAGUE TABLES
AFL DIVISION 2
JFL DIVISION 5
JFL DIVISION 9
LADIES FL DIVISION 3
TEAMS
JUVENILE ACADEMIES
BUSHY ACADEMY
DOLPHIN ACADEMY
Boys and Men
Girls and Ladies
Gaelic 4 Mothers
COACHES CORNER
RESOURCES
Videos
Useful Links
Skills & Drills
Garda Vetting
Mentors
Courses
Referees
ABOUT US
Volunteers
Club Gear
Our Grounds
Code Of Behaviour
Anti Bullying Policy
CONTACT US
MORE
COMMUNITY PARTNERS
Sponsors Welcome
Community Partners
Team Sponsors
Photos
Data Protection
Membership
HOME
NEWS
FIXTURES AND RESULTS
FIXTURES
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
RESULTS
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
LEAGUE TABLES
AFL DIVISION 2
JFL DIVISION 5
JFL DIVISION 9
LADIES FL DIVISION 3
TEAMS
JUVENILE ACADEMIES
BUSHY ACADEMY
DOLPHIN ACADEMY
Boys and Men
Girls and Ladies
Gaelic 4 Mothers
COACHES CORNER
RESOURCES
Videos
Useful Links
Skills & Drills
Garda Vetting
Mentors
Courses
Referees
ABOUT US
Volunteers
Club Gear
Our Grounds
Code Of Behaviour
Anti Bullying Policy
CONTACT US
MORE
COMMUNITY PARTNERS
Sponsors Welcome
Community Partners
Team Sponsors
Photos
Data Protection
Membership
Results
SEARCH
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
Comment
U13 Football Grading League Div.2
23/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams A
3-4
5-9
Templeogue Synge Street A
Venue: Albert College Park
U13 Football Grading League Div.2
17/02/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street A
6-2
5-8
Kilmacud Crokes A
Venue: Deerpark
U13 Football Grading League Div.2
10/02/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
9-13
0-3
Templeogue Synge Street A
Venue: St Vincents School
U13 Football Grading League Div.11
23/03/2024
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
3-8
1-4
Parnells
Venue: Bushy Park
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
3-4
5-5
Man O War B
Venue: Bushy Park
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-5
5-14
Skerries Harps A
Venue: Dolphin Park
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
16/03/2024
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street A
1-7
9-7
St Vincents A
orig 10/02
Venue: Terenure College
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
17/02/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis A
1-3
2-7
Templeogue Synge Street A
Venue: Dodder Park
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.B
23/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
Venue: Russell Park
U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.A
03/03/2024
12:00
St Brigids A
2-6
0-10
Templeogue Synge Street A
Venue: Russell Park
U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.A
18/02/2024
12:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
2-6
4-10
Na Fianna A
vr
Venue: Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.A
24/03/2024
12:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
1-4
3-7
Na Fianna B
orig 03/03
Venue: Dolphin Park
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.A
18/02/2024
12:00
Castleknock B
3-6
1-3
Templeogue Synge Street B
Venue: Somerton
U15 Football Feile Div.10 Gp.B
24/03/2024
10:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
5-2
7-4
Stars of Erin
orig 03/03
Venue: Dolphin Park
U15 Football Feile Div.10 Gp.B
18/02/2024
10:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
1-7
1-4
St Maurs B
Venue: Dolphin Park
U15 Football Feile Div.10 Gp.B
11/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
9-8
0-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Venue: Mobhi Road
U16 Football League Div.4
23/03/2024
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
4-3
0-6
St Peters
Venue: Dolphin Park
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
1-3
5-7
Cuala B
Venue: Dolphin Park