Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-5 1-9
  • Na Fianna 1
  • 17:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes 1
  • 1-15 2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • refix
  • 11:15
  • St Sylvesters 1
  • 2-10 1-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 3-16 7-9
  • Cuala 1
  • 11:15
  • St Patricks (D) 1
  • 0-4 6-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-10 5-4
  • St Judes 1
  • 11:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 9-12 5-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 11:15
  • Geraldine P Moran
  • 6-5 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 7-16 0-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 18:15
  • St Marks
  • 6-4 3-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • orig 11/05
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 5-5 7-8
  • O Tooles 1
  • 09:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 16-4 4-5
  • Trinity Gaels 2
  • 11:15
  • St Marys S 2
  • 2-13 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 5-6 4-5
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • orig 15/06
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns 3
  • 3-4 5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 2-8 1-3
  • Fingallians 3
  • 11:15
  • Clontarf 3
  • 2-1 2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 08:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 7-7 2-5
  • Castleknock 4
  • 11:15
  • Skerries Harps 2
  • 1-6 6-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 2-2 5-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas 5
  • 09:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 7-9 1-1
  • Na Fianna 5
  • 09:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  •  
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Conceded by Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters 1
  • 2-9 2-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-6 3-5
  • Na Fianna 1
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-2 9-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids 1
  • 2-2 14-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 2-13 3-2
  • Clontarf 1
  • 12:15
  • St Vincents 2
  • 2-4 0-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 6-6 3-2
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 12:15
  • Fingallians 2
  • 6-7 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 3-5 4-8
  • Geraldine P Moran
  • 12:15
  • Trinity Gaels 1
  • 16-9 6-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 7-0 8-11
  • St Margarets 1
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock 3
  • 6-2 2-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 4-5 6-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 0-1 6-13
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 12:15
  • St Maurs
  • 7-6 1-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 12:15
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 3-5 5-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields 3
  • 5-6 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 12:15
  • Fingallians 3
  • 4-3 1-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 2-3 6-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns 3