Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 4-4 7-9
  • St Judes 1
  • 11:30
  • Skerries Harps 1
  • 2-8 6-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-5 0-6
  • St Patricks (D) 1
  • 11:15
  • Castleknock 1
  • 2-10 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 1-11 4-5
  • Thomas Davis 1
  • 11:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields 2
  • 4-2 9-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 9-10 0-3
  • Castleknock 2
  • 18:30
  • Garristown
  • 8-12 10-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • orig 27/05
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 3-9 0-3
  • St Peregrines
  • 11:15
  • St Sylvesters 2
  • 2-7 5-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 10-10 2-4
  • Naomh Mearnog 2
  • 11:15
  • Good Counsel
  • 1-5 7-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 2-6 7-14
  • St Peters 1
  • 11:15
  • Man O War
  • 7-8 4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 1-3 2-10
  • Crumlin
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 3-6 5-5
  • St Brigids 2
  • 11:15
  • Erins Isle 2
  • 10-11 5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 13-5 3-2
  • Naomh OP-ER 2
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 7-12 4-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 18:00
  • St Annes 2
  • 5-4 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • orig 29/04
  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 3-3 4-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • 17:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 6-9 1-0
  • St Brigids 1
  • orig 04/03
  • 12:15
  • Na Fianna 1
  • 0-5 5-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 3-6 6-6
  • Clontarf 1
  • 11:30
  • Skerries Harps 1
  • 4-2 3-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • 11:15
  • Erins Isle 1
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • conceded by templeogue synge street 2
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 5-2 5-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille 1
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 3-3 7-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes 2
  • 12:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns 1
  • 6-6 5-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • 6-2 1-8
  • Fingallians 1
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs 2
  • 4-1 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • refix orig 04/03
  • 11:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille 2
  • 2-9 6-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • conceded by ranelagh gaels
  • 12:15
  • Naomh Barrog 2
  • 3-2 8-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • 5-2 4-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents 3
  • 2-0 7-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 3-0 2-10
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes 4
  • 8-4 2-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • 1-6 0-8
  • Fingallians 2
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Olaf 3
  • 0-0 4-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4