Open Menu
HOME
NEWS
FIXTURES AND RESULTS
FIXTURES
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
RESULTS
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
LEAGUE TABLES
AFL DIVISION 2
JFL DIVISION 5
JFL DIVISION 9
LADIES FL DIVISION 3
TEAMS
JUVENILE ACADEMIES
BUSHY ACADEMY
DOLPHIN ACADEMY
Boys and Men
Girls and Ladies
Gaelic 4 Mothers
COACHES CORNER
RESOURCES
Videos
Useful Links
Skills & Drills
Garda Vetting
Mentors
Courses
Referees
ABOUT US
Volunteers
Club Gear
Our Grounds
Code Of Behaviour
Anti Bullying Policy
CONTACT US
MORE
COMMUNITY PARTNERS
Sponsors Welcome
Community Partners
Team Sponsors
Photos
Data Protection
Membership
HOME
NEWS
FIXTURES AND RESULTS
FIXTURES
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
RESULTS
MENS
LADIES
CCC 2
CCC 1
LEAGUE TABLES
AFL DIVISION 2
JFL DIVISION 5
JFL DIVISION 9
LADIES FL DIVISION 3
TEAMS
JUVENILE ACADEMIES
BUSHY ACADEMY
DOLPHIN ACADEMY
Boys and Men
Girls and Ladies
Gaelic 4 Mothers
COACHES CORNER
RESOURCES
Videos
Useful Links
Skills & Drills
Garda Vetting
Mentors
Courses
Referees
ABOUT US
Volunteers
Club Gear
Our Grounds
Code Of Behaviour
Anti Bullying Policy
CONTACT US
MORE
COMMUNITY PARTNERS
Sponsors Welcome
Community Partners
Team Sponsors
Photos
Data Protection
Membership
Fixtures
SEARCH
Time
Team1
Team2
Venue
U13 Football Grading League Div.2
13/04/2024
14:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
St Sylvesters A
Bushy Park
Referee
:
U13 Football Grading League Div.11
13/04/2024
14:00
Trinity Gaels B
Templeogue Synge Street A
Donaghmede Park
Referee
:
U13 Football Grading League Div.14
13/04/2024
14:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Marlay Pk
Referee
:
U14 Football B Phase One Gp.B
13/04/2024
15:30
Clontarf A
Templeogue Synge Street A
St Annes 23
Referee
:
U14 Football G Phase One Gp.B
13/04/2024
15:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Raheny B
Dolphin Park
Referee
:
U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.A
02/04/2024
18:30
Castleknock A
Templeogue Synge Street A
Porterstown
Referee
: Paul Fahey Lucan Sarsfield
U15 Football Feile Div.6 Gp.A
02/04/2024
18:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
St Oliver Plunkett ER A
Dolphin Park
Referee
: Dave O Donovan St Marks
U16 Football League Div.4
13/04/2024
14:00
St Sylvesters B
Templeogue Synge Street A
Malahide Castle
Referee
:
25/04/2024
19:00
Templeogue Synge Street A
Skerries Harps
Dolphin Park
Referee
:
U16 Football League Div.8
13/04/2024
15:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Na Fianna C
Dolphin Park
Referee
: