Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis A
  • 1-9 6-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 1-12 1-9
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-7 7-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 15:00
  • Westmanstown Gaels A
  • 4-4 6-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 13:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15-14 2-1
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • 5-7 1-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 9-10 1-1
  • Fingallians B
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 3-6 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis A
  • 6-15 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 5-14 2-10
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  • 9-14 2-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-5 6-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 7-9 7-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 3-7 5-9
  • Castleknock A
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 8-8 1-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 11:30
  • Fingallians A
  • 3-13 6-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 3-6 6-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0-9 4-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Conceded by Raheny B
  • 11:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-4 2-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-8 1-1
  • Castleknock B
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-1 6-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-9 3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 2-6 1-10
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 0-10 0-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 1-8 1-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 16:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-3 3-16
  • Fingallians B
  • time change
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-4 7-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 0-8 9-14
  • St James Gaels/An Caislean
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-9 4-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B