Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-15 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-9 0-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-12 5-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-13 0-9
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Vanue changed to Dolphin Park
  • 16:30
  • St Peters
  • 7-7 5-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-13 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 3-8 6-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-9 5-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-5 7-9
  • St Maurs
  • 15:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-12 2-5
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-3 3-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-7 2-4
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy C
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-14 5-6
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 9-9 0-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-14 0-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 7-6 5-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • 5-12 4-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 5-9 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Bray Emmets
  • 4-8 1-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-13 0-0
  • Na Fianna B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-18 3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-2 5-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 13:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-6 3-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-12 4-8
  • Man O War
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids
  • 3-6 6-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-14 4-3
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 9-11 6-3
  • St Finians Swords
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • 7-8 4-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-13 1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna A
  • 6-8 1-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-18 5-9
  • Erins Isle
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-10 1-14
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-10 3-8
  • Fingallians B
  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 8-14 0-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 5-14 2-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Result on Night
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 1-2 7-14
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-9 3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-5 3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 0-7
  • Clontarf B
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 1-12
  • Raheny
  • Semi Final
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • 5-13 4-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-9 4-11
  • St Brigids B
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-1 5-22
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Game Played
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Conceded by Beann Eadair B
  • 19:30
  • Shankill B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Conceded by Shankill B
  • 19:30
  • Cuala D
  • 2-1 7-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 2-12 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • 10:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 1-1 4-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-6 2-5
  • St Peregrines
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-1 3-7
  • St Annes
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 4-12 1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 3-7
  • St Maurs
  • 20:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-7 5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 1-7
  • Man O War
  • 19:15
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-9 0-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-2 5-19
  • Parnells
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-7 4-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Conceded by St Monicas
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-15 0-4
  • Clontarf C
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-4 8-11
  • St Margarets
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-2 6-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-7 6-10
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-3 3-19
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 0-5 3-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-7 2-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians D
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Conceded by Fingallians D
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • 3-5 3-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 0-5 7-22
  • Na Fianna D
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 0-5 4-17
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • 19:15
  • Bye
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 4-12 4-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • 8-7 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Potential Double Header
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-10 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-16 3-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-13 2-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-16 8-5
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 2-11 2-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-15 3-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-2 5-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • Fingallians D
  • Conceded by Fingallians D
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 3-16 4-5
  • Cuala C
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Conceded by Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 9-15 4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 3-10 8-7
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Potential Double Header
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-4 7-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 2-3
  • Wanderers
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 1-4 2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 8-18 2-4
  • Man O War
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-3 4-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-3 9-7
  • St Annes
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-4 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-5 6-7
  • Castleknock A
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10-18 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 6-12 7-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-9 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13-6 5-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-1 3-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-2 14-6
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-8 1-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-7 3-3
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-0 4-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-3 6-7
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-5 11-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Recheduled to the 20th June
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 10-17 0-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-10 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Re Scheduled
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-8 8-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-12 8-20
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 4-5
  • St Judes
  • 19:45
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-10 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Throw in time updated
  • 13:30
  • Man O War
  • 2-13 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 4-1 7-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-3 6-1
  • Fingallians
  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-11 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-10 4-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 9-7 5-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • 2-3 8-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-5 3-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 2-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-0 11-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Game Played
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-1 7-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 1-4 4-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Claire o connor
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Conceded by St Vincents
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-4 10-10
  • Clontarf B
  • 11:15
  • Parnells
  • 3-5 3-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 3-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 4-6 5-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 6-11 0-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-8 3-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-5 5-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-4 2-4
  • St Brigids C
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-7 1-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pitches - Closed
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-6 2-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-5 3-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 1-2 3-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-6 8-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Game Played
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-6 3-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-13 4-6
  • St Marys Saggart
  • No referee 5 Mar
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 1-2 3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-10 2-7
  • Raheny B
  • 18:45
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-5 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-9 1-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 14:15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-7 5-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 15:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-15 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 7-7 4-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 8-10 2-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-11 4-3
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 3-9 9-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 4-3 7-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-3 7-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13:30
  • St Margarets
  • 3-8 3-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street