Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-11 0-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • r. 1 extra time
  • 17:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-4 0-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • r.1 extra time
  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-10 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • r.1 extra time
  • 10:00
  • St Monicas
  • 2-6 0-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • preliminary round et
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-5 5-14
  • Na Fianna
  • r.2 extra time
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-20 3-6
  • Castleknock
  • r.1 extra time
  • 17:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-15 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 1-14
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 2-17
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 17:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-14 1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-9 3-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 18:15
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 2-7 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 17:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-15 0-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-10 1-10
  • Erins Isle
  • 17:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-8 0-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-8 1-12
  • St Marys S
  • 09:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • conceded by st peregrines
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-16 0-3
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-18 1-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • agreed by both clubs
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-15 2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • conceded by craobh chiarain
  • 10:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-12 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-10 1-9
  • St Maurs
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-14 3-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 20:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 0-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-6 0-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-15 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • agreed by both clubs
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-18 0-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-21 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 5-11 1-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Josephs OCB
  • conceded by st josephs ocb
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 1-21
  • St Colmcilles
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-4 4-13
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 18:15
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-13 0-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-13 2-8
  • Clontarf
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 8-18 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 18:00
  • St Marys S
  • 4-12 3-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 17:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-15 3-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-13 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-9 0-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-12 2-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-10 0-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-14 3-8
  • Raheny
  • 18:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-13 0-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-2 3-11
  • St Josephs OCB
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 3-15 1-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-11 6-10
  • St Marys S
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-6 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-9 2-9
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-8 2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 10:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • conceded by bye
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-15 2-7
  • St Annes
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-8 5-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-5 3-16
  • Isle of the Sea
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-3 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street