Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-11 1-6
  • Erins Isle
  • After Extra Time
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 8-8 4-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-9 4-4
  • St Annes
  • 17:00
  • Fingallians
  • 3-11 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 17:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 0-13
  • Erins Isle
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-15 0-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-15 1-5
  • St Brigids
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-9 3-7
  • Clontarf
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 0-18
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-14 1-7
  • Na Fianna
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 7-9 1-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-16 1-12
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-17 0-1
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 15:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-8 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 15:00
  • Crumlin
  • 2-7 1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-7 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-7 0-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 4-9
  • St Vincents
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-10 1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 5-12 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Conceded by Thomas Davis
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-2 1-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 11:00
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-16 3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-10 4-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-2 7-10
  • St Judes
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-13 1-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 3-11 3-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-9 2-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-3 7-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-12 1-11
  • St Judes
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-12 5-11
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Conceded by Thomas Davis
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-15 3-4
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Emmets Gaels
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-8 11-14
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 11:00
  • St Marks
  • 8-14 3-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-14 7-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-15 2-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-9 2-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-10 0-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-8 1-19
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-12 2-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 0-12
  • Na Fianna
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-16 2-10
  • St Marks
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-16 4-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-10 1-15
  • Cuala
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 0-13
  • Garda
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-14 1-18
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-17 0-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-13 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-9 3-10
  • Cuala
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-10 0-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 3-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-8 0-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-6 4-8
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-4 1-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-5 2-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-9 1-17
  • St Judes
  • 19:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 7-10 0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-15 0-4
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-7 2-12
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Game Played