//

League Table

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Clontarf 13 11 2 0 254 148 106 22
Na Fianna 13 11 2 0 276 187 89 22
Lucan Sarsfields 14 11 3 0 253 181 72 22
Round Towers (C) 14 11 3 0 260 216 44 22
St Brendans 13 8 5 0 201 149 52 16
Templeogue Synge Street 13 6 6 1 223 188 35 13
O Dwyers 13 6 7 0 165 167 -2 12
Ballinteer St Johns 13 5 8 0 209 182 27 10
Ballymun Kickhams 12 5 7 0 173 201 -28 10
Erins Isle 13 4 7 2 178 234 -56 10
St Brigids 12 4 7 1 155 225 -70 9
St Maurs 13 3 9 1 188 219 -31 7
Ballyboden St Endas 13 3 9 1 194 275 -81 7
St Peregrines 13 0 13 0 139 296 -157 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18/02/2018
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-14 0-8
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Ciarán Reilly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-7 0-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Ger Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-12 0-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • St Brendans
  • 0-10 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Billy O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 4-13
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  • 0-8 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Donal Ennis (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-4 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Eamon Bryce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 25/03/2018
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-8 0-16
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Tony Clarke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-12 2-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Senan Finucane (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-10 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Rory Conway (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-11 1-7
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Tom Tansey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Brendans
  • 4-8 1-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Tommy Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-10 3-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: Simon Redmon (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 3-11
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Paul Faughnan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 08/05/2018
  • 18:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-11 3-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Jim Hussey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-20 1-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Ronan Hobbs (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-7 0-6
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Gerard Delaney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-20 4-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee: Laurence Kelly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-13 0-8
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Gary Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-7 1-17
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Ian Howley (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-13 1-11
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-21 1-11
  • Erins Isle
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: David Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/05/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 0-12 2-12
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Jim Hussey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-16 1-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: John Doherty (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-8 2-13
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Ciarán Reilly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-14 1-15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Eamon Bryce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-17 1-7
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Donal Ennis (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-17 1-10
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 22/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-11 2-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-10 2-16
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Damien Burnett (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-24 2-7
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: John Dunning (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-16 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Gerard Delaney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Brendans
  • 0-13 1-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Eamon Bryce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-10 1-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: Tommy Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-7 5-11
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Philip Brady (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 05/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-19 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-8 2-16
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Laurence Kelly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-14 0-12
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Michael Moylan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-19 1-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Eamon Bryce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-12 2-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Gary Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-16 1-13
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-14 4-14
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Jim Hussey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-8 2-21
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Donal Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-11 4-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Tom Tansey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-15 1-13
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee: George Williams (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-20 2-16
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Brendans
  • 0-11 2-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Karl O Brien (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-11 1-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-10 4-15
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Robert Doyle (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 26/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-9 1-15
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: John Doherty (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-16 1-7
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Ronan Hobbs (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-11 3-16
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Dave Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-11 2-17
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Eamon O Dowd (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • conceded by st peregrines
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-8 2-13
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Gary Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-16 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Robert Doyle (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 03/07/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-16 0-10
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-13 2-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Gary Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-12 0-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee: Brian O Connor (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-16 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-3 1-19
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Chris Joslin (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Brendans
  • 2-16 1-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Eamon O Dowd (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-10 3-15
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Philip Brady (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 15/07/2018
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 2-10 1-14
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-22 0-5
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 4-7 4-19
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: Philip Brady (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-13 0-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Peter Trimble (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-13 1-15
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Jim Hussey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17/07/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-23 1-8
  • St Peregrines
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Pat Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-15 3-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: George McAllisteer (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 29/07/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-7 1-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Mark Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 3-21
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Pat Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-14 0-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-13 3-7
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Eamonn Morris (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-11 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • St Brendans
  • 2-14 0-5
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Niall Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 1-16
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 19/08/2018
  • 09:30
  • Clontarf
  • 2-15 0-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Joe Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-7 8-15
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Gavin Donegan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-22 2-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Seán McNicholas (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-11 0-10
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: John Durkan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • St Brigids
  • 3-12 2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee: Robert Doyle (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-9 3-11
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 21/08/2018
  • 18:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-10 3-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Donal Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 30/09/2018
  • 10:00
  • St Brendans
  • 2-14 0-3
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee: Joe Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13/10/2018
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 1-12
  • Clontarf
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14/10/2018
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • conceded by st maurs
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Senan Finucane (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-4 3-19
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Ballycullen

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 23/10/2018
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-13 0-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee: Declan Enright (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 28/10/2018
  • 11:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • conceded by o dwyers
  • Venue: Balgriggin

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-7 1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • promotion play off
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: David Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official: