//

League Table

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Ballyfermot De Salle 15 13 1 1 265 158 107 27
Beann Eadair 15 13 2 0 284 147 137 26
St Patricks (D) 15 11 3 1 278 181 97 23
Raheny 15 10 3 2 313 196 117 22
Skerries Harps 14 9 5 0 223 216 7 18
Castleknock 14 8 6 0 236 213 23 16
Clontarf 15 7 7 1 257 214 43 15
Rosmini Gaels 15 7 7 1 256 264 -8 15
St Judes 14 6 7 1 203 214 -11 13
St Vincents 15 6 9 0 200 227 -27 12
Clann Mhuire 15 6 9 0 178 229 -51 12
Templeogue Synge Street 15 5 10 0 210 270 -60 10
St Colmcilles 15 4 10 1 229 269 -40 9
Round Towers (C) 15 4 11 0 194 257 -63 8
Starlights 15 3 11 1 154 294 -140 7
St Maurs 14 1 12 1 131 262 -131 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18/02/2018
  • 14:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: David Gilmore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-5 0-10
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Mark Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-14 2-6
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 0-5 1-12
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • St Judes
  • 4-3 4-19
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: Darren Lennon (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-4 0-16
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Peter Trimble (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 3-9 1-8
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 25/02/2018
  • 14:30
  • Starlights
  • 2-10 1-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Paul Flanagan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 25/03/2018
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 1-14 0-10
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Faola Radford McGovern (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-5 0-9
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Terry Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-11 2-6
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-12 0-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Robert Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • Starlights
  • 0-3 3-16
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Kevin Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 1-7 3-12
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 0-11
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: Pat Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 0-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Peter Durnan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10/05/2018
  • 18:15
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 5-11 0-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Declan Enright (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  • 12-12 0-10
  • Starlights
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Dave O Donovan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Raheny
  • 1-13 2-10
  • St Judes
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Kevin Doherty (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 0-7 0-15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Eamonn Conroy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-11 1-7
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 3-12 0-8
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • St Vincents
  • 2-9 2-2
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-9 4-15
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Mark Carroll (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/05/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 1-14 2-6
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Dermot White (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 1-15 0-8
  • Starlights
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Dave Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 2-9
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Eamon O Dowd (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-9 1-9
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: David Gilmore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 4-10 1-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Peter Trimble (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-12 0-5
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Eugune Murphy Jnr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  • 10-9 0-5
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-5 0-10
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 24/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-18 0-10
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-18 1-3
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 2-14 0-9
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-14 0-8
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Eddie Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Starlights
  • 1-10 1-10
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 0-13 1-11
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Gavin Donegan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-11 0-8
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: Mark Carroll (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 31/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 5-17 1-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 07/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 2-16 1-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • 5-15 1-5
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 1-13 0-10
  • Starlights
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Paul Harte (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-14 6-12
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Mark Carroll (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-4 2-12
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-15 1-6
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  • 2-14 2-16
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-10 2-15
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Declan Enright (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 0-5 1-15
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Andrew Larkin (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 1-13 0-6
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 2-16 2-13
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Ian Kavanagh (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Timmy Doyle (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Starlights
  • 1-10 0-9
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Tom Tansey (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 2-12 2-13
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Dave Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-6 3-9
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: John Gallagher (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 28/06/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 5-13 0-8
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 3-17 0-9
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Sean Dunican (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • 5-20 0-6
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Gareth Walsh (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-10 1-8
  • Starlights
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-6 6-9
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Timmy Doyle (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-14 2-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Thomas Rodgers (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-6 1-14
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Kenneth Rooney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 2-10
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Aaron Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 05/07/2018
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-19 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Faola Radford McGovern (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • conceded by st vincents
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Philip Brady (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 3-9 3-11
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Andrew McAllister (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-6 5-14
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-16 0-13
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: John Goulding (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Starlights
  • 3-13 2-15
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 1-13 6-15
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-11 0-13
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: Aaron Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 15/07/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 3-15 0-6
  • Starlights
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Judes
  • conceded by st judes
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Robert Carthy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Clontarf
  • 2-12 3-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Kevin Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-14 1-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-9 6-10
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Eddie Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-12 1-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Alan Burke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  • 0-12 0-16
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Simon Redmon (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-15 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 19/07/2018
  • 18:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 1-13 0-16
  • Raheny
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-15 0-4
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Sean Dunican (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-9 1-10
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 4-14 0-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Karl Higgins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-13 3-10
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Gerard Delaney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-14 0-10
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: John Goulding (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Starlights
  • 2-10 4-11
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Colmcilles
  • 2-13 3-10
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 29/07/2018
  • 14:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 1-11 1-13
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Faola Radford McGovern (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-9 3-12
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Andrew Larkin (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-14 1-14
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  • 0-5 3-13
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Eamon Bryce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 0-10
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Aaron Murphy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 30/07/2018
  • 18:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-21 1-5
  • Starlights
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Kenneth Rooney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 02/08/2018
  • 18:15
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 2-16 1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Paul Flanagan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-15 0-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Faola Radford McGovern (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  • 3-15 2-13
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Kevin Doherty (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Raheny
  • 6-15 0-8
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Paul Harte (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 1-11 2-14
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-8 4-12
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Starlights
  • 0-10 1-18
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee: Dave Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14/08/2018
  • 17:00
  • St Colmcilles
  • 4-18 0-11
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Gerry McNally (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 4-14
  • Raheny
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: John Doherty (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 19/08/2018
  • 11:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 0-7 0-20
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 5-15 1-8
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Kevin Moore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 6-9 5-10
  • St Colmcilles
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-11 3-16
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: Aaron Byrne (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 5-12 0-6
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee: David Gilmore (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-12 2-2
  • Starlights
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/08/2018
  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-6 2-13
  • Round Towers (C)
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 23/09/2018
  • 14:00
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 3-12 3-13
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Plunketts VEC

    Referee: George McAllisteer (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 06/10/2018
  • 16:15
  • St Colmcilles
  •  
  • Starlights
  • conceded by starlights
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14/10/2018
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  • 0-5 3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee: Peter Trimble (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16/10/2018
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-8 2-12
  • Clontarf
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Jim Turner (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 23/10/2018
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-15 0-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Faola Radford McGovern (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 26/10/2018
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-6 1-15
  • St Judes
  • no result
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee: Jim Turner (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 04/11/2018
  • 14:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • conceded by st maurs
  • Venue: The Gaels

    Referee: Karl O Brien (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 06/11/2018
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-9 0-12
  • Raheny
  • refixed
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Ruairc

    Referee: Eamonn Morris (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11/11/2018
  • 14:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-15 1-16
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Mick Joyce (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18/11/2018
  • 14:30
  • St Colmcilles
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • relegation p/o extra time
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee: John Rutherford (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 00:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee: Laurence Groome (Pending)

    Results Official: