Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Lucan Sarsfields 1
  • Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 09:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 09:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Cuala 1
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • St Finians (N) (1 Team)
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Aylmer Road
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 09:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Shankill
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 09:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Liffey Park
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Cuala 1
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Thomastown
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Erins Isle
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna 1
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • St Vincents School
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Round Towers (C) 1
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Clontarf 2
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Glenaulin Park
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Geraldine P Moran
  • VEC
  •   
  • Referee: Home Referee (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields 1
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ref: Westmanstown (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Castleknock 1
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas 1
  • Templeogue Synge Street 1
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas 2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: Ref: Thomas Davis (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • Clontarf 2
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Na Fianna 2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 2
  • St Vincents School
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • St Peters 2
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • Naul
  •   
  • Referee: Ref: O Dwyers (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • Round Towers (C) 2
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • Cuala 3
  • Templeogue Synge Street 3
  • Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 10:00
  • St Judes 4
  • Templeogue Synge Street 4
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ref: Ballyboden St Endas (Pending)