Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 14:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Deerpark
  •   
  • Referee: Conor Cullinan Nh. Olaf

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Thomas Davis A
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • St Vincents A
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Pairc Mearnog
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin McDonnell St Vincents

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • St Annes 22
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C

  • 14:00
  • St Patricks (D) A
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Ballamastone-Donabate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Castleknock A
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: Robert Moore St Judes

  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 10:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Ellenfield Park
  •   
  • Referee: Brian Doran St Colmcilles

  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Clontarf A
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Cuala B
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Flanagan St James Gaels

  • 10:30
  • Raheny B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • St Annes 10
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Castleknock A
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Naomh OP-ER
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • St Brigids B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 14:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Balheary
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)