Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Robert Emmets
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Annes No 34
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Castleknock B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Meadowvale
  •   
  • Referee: Gerry McGough

  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Sylvesters
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Reg Harbron

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Murphy

  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Galtymore Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Judes
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • St Judes B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Tymon North
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Murphy

  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC