Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Fingal Ravens
  • St Annes No 35
  •   
  • Referee: Ray McBride

  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Annes No 35
  •   
  • Referee: Ray McBride

  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Annes No 34
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Meaney

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: William Eakins

  • 11:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: William Eakins

  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Ciara O Brien

  • 09:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: Pat Joyce

  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: Jonny Jackson

  • 11:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: Pat Joyce

  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Judes
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Doherty

  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Chanel
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Boharnabrenna
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • St Brigids B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • St Marks
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Rebecca Brereton

  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Meadowvale
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Phoenix Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: Michelle Keating

  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Clonshaugh
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Greentrees Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Vincents
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Meadowvale
  •   
  • Referee: Derek Oman

  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Doherty

  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Castleknock B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Fitzgerald

  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Chanel
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Clontarf D
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Fitzgerald

  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Howth
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Balheary
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Doherty

  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Maguire

  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Somerton
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Finians Swords
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Elaine Waters

  • 14:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Skerries
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 14:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Ticknick Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Hayes

  • 14:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: Sarah Upton

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Roisin McEvoy

  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: Aislinn Carroll

  • 14:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Cornelscourt
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Raheny B
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Tyrellstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Wanderers B
  • Templeogue Synge Street D
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street D
  • St Monicas
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Fingallians
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • St Judes
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pairc Ui Bhrian
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC

  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC