League Table

Team P W L D PF PA Pts Diff Pts
Skerries Harps 15 13 2 0 277 160 117 26
Clontarf 16 13 3 0 229 194 35 26
Round Towers (C) 16 11 4 1 278 217 61 23
Naomh Mearnog 16 11 5 0 216 183 33 22
Templeogue Synge Street 15 10 5 0 270 239 31 20
St Annes 16 9 5 2 264 245 19 20
Scoil Ui Chonaill 15 9 5 1 267 224 43 19
Ballinteer St Johns 15 7 6 2 265 223 42 16
St Marys S 15 7 7 1 261 287 -26 15
O Tooles 15 5 9 1 227 257 -30 11
Erins Isle 15 3 7 5 208 248 -40 11
St Patricks (P) 15 5 10 0 189 238 -49 10
St Patricks (D) 15 3 10 2 182 240 -58 8
Whitehall Colmcille 16 3 12 1 207 261 -54 7
Kilmacud Crokes 16 3 12 1 213 270 -57 7
Parnells 15 2 12 1 192 259 -67 5
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 28/02/2016
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-11 1-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Dermot Deasy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • O Tooles
  • 3-10 1-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Dave Feeney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-11 3-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-12 0-6
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: 25131 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-15 3-8
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Dave Conway (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-8 1-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-16 1-9
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Dave O Donovan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-8 2-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13/03/2016
  • 10:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 0-8 0-9
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Karl O Brien (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Clontarf
  • 2-5 0-9
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Peader Behan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-12 3-13
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: 4437 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 1-11
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: Tony Clarke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 4-19 1-8
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Tony Lambe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: Michael Moylan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • St Marys S
  • 2-10 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 2-8 1-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 02/04/2016
  • 17:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 0-9 0-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Dave Feeney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • O Tooles
  • 0-12 1-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: David O Connor (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Parnells
  • 2-8 1-13
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Andrew McAllister (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-8 2-4
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • St Marys S
  • 1-12 3-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Donal Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-6 1-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: Dermot Deasy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-13 1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Billy O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16/04/2016
  • 17:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-11 0-17
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Michael O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-10 0-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: 54062 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-8 1-19
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Michael Moylan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-14 3-9
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: John Rutherford (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-12 3-10
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: James King (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-14 0-11
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: 4437 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-10 0-11
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-5 2-16
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11/05/2016
  • 18:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-18 2-12
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Clontarf
  • 0-14 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Darragh Sheppard (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-13 0-9
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Dave Feeney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-16 0-1
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:15
  • St Annes
  • 1-14 2-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Dave Conway (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 25/05/2016
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-11 0-14
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Dave O Donovan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-11 0-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Terry Carton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  • 3-15 1-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Barry Tiernan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Parnells
  • 0-15 1-14
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Peader Behan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-18 1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Philip Carr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Marys S
  • 2-11 0-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Michael O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-9 2-10
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: P J Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-11 2-15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Chris Mooney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 28/05/2016
  • 17:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-10 0-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Chris Mooney (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-11 1-14
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-16 2-9
  • St Annes
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Peader Behan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 1-11
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: John Durkan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-11 0-9
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-12 1-8
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Darragh Sheppard (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-8 0-12
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: John Higgins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-13 0-13
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: Danny Harrington (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 08/06/2016
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-7 0-15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: Billy O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-12 0-12
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: 25131 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-16 1-15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • St Marys S
  • 3-14 2-14
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09/06/2016
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-14 2-7
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 10/06/2016
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 3-8 2-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 11/06/2016
  • 17:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-3 0-16
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Peader Behan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-20 2-19
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Donal Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Marys S
  • 0-9 1-14
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Michael O Connell (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 2-8 1-8
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12/06/2016
  • 09:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-11 1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: 4336 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-11 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/06/2016
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-11 2-12
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 22/06/2016
  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-11 1-12
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-15 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Philip Carr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: 4437 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-14 1-10
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Michael Moylan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-21 2-12
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: Peader Behan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-17 0-5
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: Brian Barnes (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-8 2-12
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: P J Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 25/06/2016
  • 17:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-14 1-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Dave Aston (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-14 1-16
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: Dermot Deasy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-10 1-7
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-11 1-13
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Danny Harrington (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-14 0-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Darragh Sheppard (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Marys S
  • 1-11 1-9
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-8 2-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: David O Connor (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 0-11
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 09/07/2016
  • 15:45
  • O Tooles
  • 0-14 1-16
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Clontarf
  • 2-11 2-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: John Higgins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-14 1-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Parnells
  • 0-10 1-12
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Philip Carr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-13 3-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: Dave O Donovan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-14 0-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-14 0-18
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: David O Connor (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/07/2016
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-18 0-7
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: 25131 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 21/07/2016
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-10 1-14
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 23/07/2016
  • 17:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-16 3-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Philip Carr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-12 1-5
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: 4336 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • O Tooles
  • 4-20 4-10
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Paul Faughnan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-13 1-16
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-19 1-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee: Michael Moylan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 3-4 3-16
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 19/08/2016
  • 18:00
  • St Marys S
  • 4-15 0-14
  • Parnells
  • agreed by teams
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 20/08/2016
  • 17:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-17 0-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-11 1-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: Terry Carton (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-12 0-15
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee: P J Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-12 2-9
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: James King (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-6 1-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Fergus McGreevy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-11 0-8
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Donal Ryan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-14 1-8
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: 25131 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 03/09/2016
  • 17:00
  • O Tooles
  • 0-13 0-15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-11 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: David O Connor (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-10 2-4
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: Dermot Deasy (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-7 2-12
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Glenauline Park

    Referee: James King (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14/09/2016
  • 16:45
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-16 0-8
  • St Patricks (P)
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 17/09/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Marys S
  • 5-12 2-20
  • Skerries Harps
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee: Paul Faughnan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-13 3-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee: Tony Lambe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 1-12
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Glenalbyn

    Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  • 5-15 0-12
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee: Philip Carr (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 13/10/2016
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 2-14 0-14
  • Erins Isle
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 15/10/2016
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 3-14
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-13 2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 27/10/2016
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 0-7 1-14
  • Parnells
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee: Brian Barnes (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 28/10/2016
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-8 2-16
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • agreed by both clubs
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee: John Higgins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 29/10/2016
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-16 0-5
  • St Marys S
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 02/11/2016
  • 20:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-13 2-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee: 25131 (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 04/11/2016
  • 20:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-11 2-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee: John Higgins (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 12/11/2016
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-14 2-13
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 19/11/2016
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-12 1-14
  • Round Towers (C)
  • top four extra time
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee: P J Murray (Pending)

    Results Official:

  • 22/11/2016
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-12 0-6
  • St Annes
  • top four extra time
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee: David Sweeney (Pending)

    Results Official: